Lawi (lawi_chan) wrote,
Lawi
lawi_chan

  • Music:

Who doesn't like X'mas presents... specially when it's about Eito!!

I have something for you all in this X'mas!!

but first,  to the cute Eito banner!!



I'm not telling you what it is.... you gotta read my entry XD

First some random notes cuz I love them!!
*I change layout and made it so to be perfect for this season, yeah kinda late but still is cute!!
*Now I have to hurry and think about one for next month... Is Hina-chan's Bday!! (BTW... my bday is just one day before his... the 25th!! You can remember like that or if you know Sho's bday is also same day as mine XD)
*Becuz I like random... My mom's bday is one day before mine XD, the 24th ... and my dad's is the 21st december, ok he already had bday but I said so cuz Taeko-mama (Baru's mom) has bday on that day aswell LOLOL *smacked*
*Isn't my Eito Christmas Banner cute too???? ^______^
*Comments are Very much love!!

Now to the main Bento!! ... "Let's Go!"

Kanjani8 X'mas Party 2003 Fancam!! 

Special Highlights!!
BTW: It IS a complete fancam... It's just that I just capped the christmas medly!!
*Love this fancam, eito are still chibi and cute... well that hasn't change.. Hmm...


Santa Eito!!!! Arent they cuuuuuute???


Maru is the sexiest halfripped Santa outfit ever XD

But...

Bubu is the cutest dark Santa ever!!!!


*For those who wouldn't like Eito singing NewS songs in their concerts... well they did XD... but let's not forget Eito hadn't debuted yet so... it doesn't count LOL

*Uchi and Ryo performed News Nippon... sorry for NewS fans.. but personally.... it was the best News Nippon perfomance ever... I mean.. what could possibly beat Ryo and Uchi singing while the rest of Eito are in total crack, jumping around, humping each other, Maru piggybagging Baru and then Maru sticking in RyoUchi duet??? XD...

Ah aren't they cute??? This is right when Maru sticks in and sings the part "We are dreamers" (or s/t like that) as "We are Johnnys" XD And Baru totally cracks up in his back!! CUTE!!

Sorry I just love RURU's love!!! I bet Maru doesn't even feel Baru on his back XD *smacked*


You won't tell me RuRu isn't love!!!


RyoUchi singing!!


Eito.... ehmmm.... dancing...... well.. yeah somethign like that, you ask them... I guess is the effect of NewS Nippon.. it turns them into monckeys XD

Right before their Boggie Medley... Yeah Ryo is a whore, Yasu thinks he's karate Kid, Txon tries to be cool when he was still a chimpmunk XD... and yeah.. the others XD


Other noncapped highlights... cuz is 4 am.. and I'm tired XD
*Hina was so hyper after NN that he kept dancing and singing it after the song has stopped XD
*Eito finishesNews Nippon on their on model special way... Hina ending it with "News Saikou!" XD
*Yeah I can only remember the News Nippon part XD cuz Eito owned in it XD.. and they were all so cute in those Santa outfits.. I want an Eito santa too....
*... believe it or not... Subaru talked more than Yoko during MC O_O 
*Sadly.... Not their best Eden performance.....
*Since I have this since very long, and watched it long time ago I have blurry memories about it.... But I know I had so much to tell about this fancam... maybe better this way, not spoiling the fun XD

Download Links
Xmas Con03_1==> 224.1 MB:
(MU) (MF):  Part1  //  Part2  //  Part3 
Xmas Con03_2==> 141.45 MB:
(MU) (MF):  Part1  //  Part2 
Credits: Baidu, Gogobox


Once again I changed the format from rmvb to AVI... cuz I hate that other format so.. if posting elsewhere... please credit are really very much appreciated


Happy Holidays!! Meri Kuri minna! XD

Tags: christmas, kajani8, uploads
Subscribe

  • [QCP] Oh My Hina!!!

    Attention!! Attention!! This is a QCP A.K.A. Quick Crack Post Featuring.... Murakami Shingo and Special apparence of The real…

  • BJ is love!!!!

    BJ... keeps growing in my heart!! OMG OMH OMGGGGGG!!! Me is very very very happy right now!!! I love it.... I was hopping for instruments but…

  • Eden Yasu's solo Tabs

    I don't know if i mention this on my Eden chords entry (it's always useful to look at them if you want to play this XD) but I finally manage…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 31 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →

  • [QCP] Oh My Hina!!!

    Attention!! Attention!! This is a QCP A.K.A. Quick Crack Post Featuring.... Murakami Shingo and Special apparence of The real…

  • BJ is love!!!!

    BJ... keeps growing in my heart!! OMG OMH OMGGGGGG!!! Me is very very very happy right now!!! I love it.... I was hopping for instruments but…

  • Eden Yasu's solo Tabs

    I don't know if i mention this on my Eden chords entry (it's always useful to look at them if you want to play this XD) but I finally manage…